Orientadores x orientandos

Orientador
Aluno
Nível
Entrada
Antônio Eduardo Clark Peres Alexandre Camilo Leles de Figueiredo M 1º/2018
Delciane Porfiro M 1º/2017
Rafael Adriano Lopes Júnior M 1º/2017
Clênio Silva D 1º/2016
Humberto Almeida Oliveira D 1º/2018
João Paulo Pereira da Silva D 1º/2017
Kelly Cristina Ferreira D 1º/2016
Leandro Henrique Santos D 1º/2017
Maria Auxiliadora Mendes Aguiar D 1º/2015
Priscila Silva de Oliveira D 1º/2017
Vanderson Eney de Matos D 1º/2018
Total: 11
Augusta Cerceau Isaac Neta
(Colaborador)
Guilherme José Ramos Oliveira M 1º/2017
Lorena Aarão Rodrigues M 1º/2017
Total: 2
Berenice Mendonça Gonzalez Mirelle Oliveira Spindola M 1º/2018
Rafael Ricardo Magalhães M 1º/2017
Vítor César Fonseca Barbosa M 1º/2017
Alisson Paulo de Oliveira D 1º/2018
Guilherme Simões Pandolfi D 1º/2016
Luana Araújo Batista D 1º/2018
Total: 6
Dagoberto Brandão Santos Francislaynne Lages Dias M 1º/2018
Jônatas Venancio Barbosa M 1º/2017
Marcos Natanael Marinho M 1º/2017
Marcus Vinicius Pereira Arruda M 1º/2017
Paulo José Duarte Rodrigues M 1º/2017
Tairine Berbert Tavares M 1º/2018
Aline Silva Magalhães D 1º/2015
Daniel Bojikian Matsubara D 1º/2018
Graziele Gianini Braga Maria D 1º/2015
Paula Oliveira Malta Toussaint D 1º/2016
Willy Schuwarten Júnior D 1º/2018
Total: 11
Daniel Majuste Fabiana Maria Teixeira M 1º/2018
Tamíris Roxana da Silva M 1º/2018
Tássio Baêta Zille Gontijo M 1º/2017
Total: 3
Douglas Batista Mazzinghy Thiago Oliveira Rezende M 1º/2018
Jonatas Franco Campos da Mata D 1º/2018
Matheus Naves Moraes D 1º/2018
Michel Melo Oliveira D 1º/2015
Priscila Maria Esteves D 1º/2016
Rita de Cássia Pedrosa Santos D 1º/2018
Total: 6
Eduardo Henrique Martins Nunes Bruno de Souza Gonçalves M 1º/2017
Diogo Maia Moreira dos Santos M 1º/2017
Lucas Márlon Castro Silva M 1º/2018
Miguel Leite Lapér M 1º/2018
Total: 4
Eric Marchezini Mazzer
(Colaborador)
Fabio Rezende Milhorato M 1º/2018
Gustavo Henrique Sousa M 1º/2018
Total: 2
Geralda Cristina Durães de Godoy João Henrique de Andrade Lima M 1º/2018
Cláudio Gonçalves de Oliveira D 1º/2016
Mário José Bueno de Souza Freitas D 1º/2015
Reinaldo Lopes Ferreira D 1º/2015
Total: 4
Herman Sander Mansur Aislan Esmeraldo Paiva M 1º/2017
Alice Gameiro Leonel M 1º/2017
Mariana Batista Lobato M 1º/2018
Raul Guimaraes M 1º/2018
Anderson Caires de Jesus D 1º/2016
Isadora Cota Carvalho D 1º/2017
Josué Coelho do Amaral Júnior D 1º/2017
Total: 7
Leandro de Arruda Santos
(Colaborador)
Fagner de Carvalho Oliveira M 1º/2017
Pablo Enrique Guzman Fernandes M 1º/2017
Total: 2
Luiz Fernando Andrade de Castro Bruno Santos Malaquias M 1º/2017
Diego Canez Fernandes M 1º/2017
Fabiano Maia Linhares M 1º/2017
Flávio Viana Diniz Soares M 1º/2017
Janeir Ribeiro Dutra M 1º/2017
Thiago Pinto Silva M 1º/2017
Ismael Vemdrame Flores D 1º/2016
Jose Dimas de Arruda D 1º/2017
Lucas Ladeira Lau D 1º/2016
Vinícius de Morais Oliveira D 1º/2016
Total: 10
Marivalda de Magalhães Pereira Ingrid Elen Pinto e Souza M 1º/2017
Ana Paula dos Reis Weitzel D 1º/2018
Andréia Grossi Santos de Laia D 1º/2016
Layla Mosqueira Moura D 1º/2015
Priscilla Mol Queiroz D 1º/2017
Total: 5
Paulo José Modenesi Adalto Verneck Costa M 2º/2017
Caroline Nazaré Gonçalves M 1º/2017
Fernanda Magalli Almeida Monteiro M 1º/2018
Tadeu Messias Donizete Borba M 1º/2017
Total: 4
Paulo Roberto Cetlin João Luiz Costa Carvalho M 1º/2017
Maria Elisa Landim Nassif M 1º/2018
Pedro Malaquias Araujo Stemler M 1º/2018
Cleber Granato de Faria D 1º/2015
Evando de Lacerda D 1º/2017
Natanael Geraldo e Silva Almeida D 1º/2017
Paula Cibely Alves Flausino D 1º/2017
Total: 7
Paulo Roberto Gomes Brandão Isabel de Sousa Batista Carvalho M 1º/2017
Tamiris Seerig M 1º/2017
Himad Ahmed Alcamand D 1º/2018
Juliana Angélica Evangelista de Carvalho D 2º/2017
Rafael de Souza Rodrigues D 1º/2017
Total: 5
Roberto Braga Figueiredo Herbert Eustáquio da Silva Junior M 1º/2018
Jessica Caroline Paiva Constantino M 1º/2017
Paula Campos de Oliveira M 1º/2018
Cláudio Laudares Passos Silva D 1º/2015
Dayana Cristina Silva Garcia D 1º/2015
Dircilene do Carmo D 1º/2018
Igor Cuzzuol dos Santos D 1º/2017
Jorgimara de Oliveira Braga D 1º/2017
Moara Marques de Castro D 1º/2017
Total: 9
Roberto Galéry Gustavo Geraldo Rezende Nogueira M 1º/2018
Angelo Quintiliano Nunes da Silva D 1º/2015
Cristiano Geraldo de Sales D 1º/2018
Dirceu Valadares Nascimento D 1º/2017
Felipe Ribeiro Souza D 1º/2017
Henrique Gonçalves Teixeira D 1º/2016
Leonardo Júnior Fernandes Campos D 1º/2018
Total: 7
Roberto Parreiras Tavares Alexandre Dolabella Resende M 1º/2017
André Afonso Nascimento M 1º/2017
Diego Silva de Deus Vieira M 1º/2018
Gisele Marcia de Souza M 1º/2017
Pedro Henrique Trindade Dias Cabral M 1º/2018
Rafael Fernandes Reis M 1º/2017
Rodrigo Madrona Dias M 1º/2017
Bernardo Martins Braga D 1º/2015
Daniela Fatima Gomes D 1º/2018
Heric Henrique Souza e Silva D 1º/2018
Maycon Athayde D 1º/2015
Ronaldo Rodrigues Vieira D 1º/2018
Simão Vervloet Ramos D 1º/2018
Total: 13
Rodrigo Lambert Oréfice Érica Correia Duarte M 1º/2018
Philipe Augusto Pocidonio Silva M 1º/2018
Bruna Guedes Alvarenga D 1º/2016
Giovanni Savini D 1º/2016
Monique de Alvarenga Pinto Cotrim D 1º/2016
Orlando Gama da Silva Junior D 1º/2014
Sarah Oliveira Lamas de Souza D 1º/2016
Total: 7
Sônia Denise Ferreira Rocha Ana Cláudia Franca Gomes D 1º/2017
Total: 1
Vicente Tadeu Lopes Buono Henrique Lacerda Eleuterio M 1º/2017
Jean Viana Bahia M 1º/2017
Jéssica Dornelas Silva M 1º/2017
Pedro Damas Resende M 1º/2018
Rodolfo Conti Barreto M 1º/2017
Felipe de Souza Abreu D 1º/2017
Suzanny Cristina Soares Martins D 1º/2016
Tatiane Augusta Almeida dos Santos D 1º/2017
Total: 8
Virginia Sampaio Teixeira Ciminelli Caroline Sant'Ana Zanetti M 1º/2017
Daísa Carolina Alves M 1º/2018
Hugo Linhares Mendes M 1º/2018
Marcos do Amaral Morais M 1º/2017
Nathália Augusta Ferreira Sales Coutinho M 1º/2017
Vitor Loureiro Gontijo M 1º/2018
Leandro Augusto Viana Teixeira D 1º/2016
Taiane Guedes Fonseca de Souza D 1º/2018
Total: 8
Wander Luiz Vasconcelos Aline Geice Vitor Silva D 1º/2016
Daniel Dornellas Athayde D 1º/2016
Débora Guimarães da Silva D 1º/2017
Jean Philippe Santos Gherardi de Alencar D 1º/2018
Total: 4
Redes sociais

Contato
Av. Antônio Carlos, 6627 - Campus da UFMG - Pampulha
Escola de Engenharia - Bloco 2 - Sala 2230 - CEP 31270-901
 31-34091801 e 34093652 -  ppgem@demet.ufmg.br